ANNUAL SHOW
  r e s u l t s  -  a r c h i v e

 °   2015      Rychety
 °   2014      Otěšice
 °   2013      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2012      Javorová skála
 °   2011      Mladá Boleslav
 °   2010      Brno
 °   2009      Svitavy
 °   2008      -
 °   2007      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2006      Třeboň - Doubí
 °   2005      Dobřany u Plzně
 °   2004      Žernov - Rýzmburk
 °   2003      Bohdalice u Vyškova
 °   2002      Praha
 °   2001      Otěšice
 °   2000      Olomouc - Kožušany
 °   1999      Praha
 °   1998      Otěšice
 °   1997      Olomouc - Tážaly
 °   1996      Praha
 °   1995      Staňkov
 °   1994      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   1993      Praha
 °   1992      Praha
 °   1991      Mariánské Lázně




www.boxerklub.cz
Annual show Praha 05.09.1993
ÚP Praha http://www.zringu.cz/praha/index.html

Judges:
fawn males:          Jaroslav Brynda (CZ)
brindle males:      Alfred Stöhler (D)
fawn females:       MVDr. Olga Petříková
brindle females:   RNDr. Maria Müllerová (CZ)
Junior Annual winner
fawn male-
brindle maleJerry Nabori (Percival Samiel - Goya Nabori)
fawn femaleBrunelleschina Julia (Falco Moravia Box - Aťka Miš-Piš)
brindle female


Anita Furi-Jozo (Gaston Re-Mont - Elza Česká vrchovina)


Annual winner
fawn maleGulliver Moravia Box (Jannick v. Wichtelwald - Dominika Moravia Box)
brindle maleNando v.d. Flachswiese (Olimpio del Colle dell´Ifinito - Krümel v. Bereler Ries)
fawn femaleJulie z Jiti (Orson Samiel - Fína z Jiti)
brindle female


Onki z Dybohůrky (Argos v. Scorpion - Nicol z Dybohůrky)


ČKV
(Club Winner candidate)
maleGulliver Moravia Box (Jannick v. Wichtelwald - Dominika Moravia Box)
female


Julie z Jiti (Orson Samiel - Fína z Jiti)


Best Veteran
fawn male-
brindle maleGerties ze Stromkovic (Oleg v. Bernbergskopf - Dolly od Žlutého kříže)
fawn femaleExtra Krumbox (Pirol v. Hasseler Hof - Extra Chance-Jar)
brindle female


Alis Satanova kráska (Orion Přítel člověka - Leny Bosmet)


BOB

Julie z Jiti (Orson Samiel - Fína z Jiti)

_____________________


__________________________________________________________________


FAWN MALE
Youth Class:
VGBalů Mračivec (Ir z Metaboxu - Aischa Mračivec)
VGBen Mračivec (Ir z Metaboxu - Aischa Mračivec)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACHanibal Jisuko (Argos v. Scorpion - Franzi Jisuko)
2 VGAlbert Elegant (Brix z Jemčiny - Agáta Tajki)
3 VGEdgar z Lysolají (Eros v.d. Schmalspurtbahn - Darina z Lysolají)
3 VGCliff Hodrovka (Filip Resslovka - Bina Pe-Ra-Li)
VGAjax Jouhre (Fors Krumbox - Etna od Žlutého kříže)
VGAston Štur-Bona (Jaxin Samiel - Bonie Zwi-Le-Ro)
VGCar Hodrovka (Filip Resslovka - Bina Pe-Ra-Li)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CACSavas v.d. Houtrib (Jerom v.d. Hazenberg - Nikita v.d. Houtrib)
2 ExcHonza z Klánochaty (Rocky Debyró - Berta od Belzebuba)
3 ExcGrysly v. Granit (Jochen v.d. Räucherecke - Tétényvölgyi Zita)
4 ExcAlan Zlatý pes (Radames Debyró - Andra z Danielova)
VGClark Mnichůvka (Radames Debyró - Charka z Ka-Mi)
VGCony Hodrovka (Filip Resslovka - Bina Pe-Ra-Li)
VGDiscovery z Mysu Canaveral (Ilči z Ka-Ki - Silvestra Debyró)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winner
ČKV

Gulliver Moravia Box (Jannick v. Wichtelwald - Dominika Moravia Box)
2 ExcDonar Lemiku (Adam Janovské údolí - Extra Krumbox)
3 ExcIdol z Jiti (Orson Samiel - Clára z Jiti)
4 Exc


Bib Bosam (Adam Janovské údolí - Fixie Krumbox)


BRINDLE MALE
Youth Class:
1 Exc, Junior Annual winnerJerry Nabori (Percival Samiel - Goya Nabori)
2 ExcDino Dobrá vůle (Lester Samiel - Beta Dobrá vůle)
3 VGAndy Ji-Fo (Ir z Metaboxu - Arletta Rubín)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerNando v.d. Flachswiese (Olimpio del Colle dell´Ifinito - Krümel v. Bereler Ries)
2 ExcArgos z Ungeltu (Santos v. Bernsteintal - Torrika Debyró)
3 ExcBoomer Aritabox (Ir z Metaboxu - Arita Rubín)
4 ExcEliáš Miš-Piš (Lester Samiel - Dorotka z Jiti)
Exc Caligula z Neliné vily (Gaston Re-Mont - Aischa z Hlubockého zámostí)
Exc Lux ze Stromkovic (Peer v. Nassau-Oranien - Fatima ze Stromkovic)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CACFormat v. Hause Rehberg (Texas v. Hause Rehberg - Karina v. Hause Rehberg)
2 ExcQeen z Kampy (Lester Samiel - Kimi z Kampy)
3 ExcBernie Altbox (Cassi z Jiti - Lisbeth Samiel)
4 ExcQain z Kampy (Lester Samiel - Kimi z Kampy)
Exc Aros Aritabox (Ir z Metaboxu - Arita Rubín)
Exc Jim ze Stromkovic (Kim de Lustige Grille - Fatima ze Stromkovic)
Exc Lord ze Stromkovic (Peer v. Nassau-Oranien - Fatima ze Stromkovic)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CACGaston Re-Mont (Yanto v. Heideloh - Buggi Hosana)
2 ExcPercival Samiel (Artur Doda-Box - Happy Samiel)
3 ExcJonáš z Jiti (Orson Samiel - Fína z Jiti)
4 VGCatello Pontus (Carmino Moravia Box - Charla z Kampy)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc, Best Veteran


Gerties ze Stromkovic (Oleg v. Bernbergskopf - Dolly od Žlutého kříže)


FAWN FEMALE
Puppy Class:
VPAra Barandovský lesík (Gulliver Moravia Box - Beaty z Hromské zátoky)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, Junior Annual winnerBrunelleschina Julia (Falco Moravia Box - Aťka Miš-Piš)
2 ExcBastiénne ze Země lva (Falco Moravia Box - Tesirré Debyró)
3 ExcBegum v. Bögl-Hof (Mirco v. Turmblick - Radha v.d. Fledermaushöhle)
4 ExcBatschi ze Země lva (Falco Moravia Box - Tesirré Debyró)
VGAdéla Jadu-Box (Falco Moravia Box - Afra ze Zlatušky)
VGAgáta Jadu-Box (Falco Moravia Box - Afra ze Zlatušky)
VGBrita Verdikt (Adam Janovské údolí - Abra Pontus)
VGHela Pal-Ker (Francisko Hosana - Flora z Jiti)
GBria z Mydlářova města (David Doda-Box - Gita Atomic Green)
GHeiko Pal-Ker (Francisko Hosana - Flora z Jiti)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACAmanda Miolik (Effendi Moravia Box - Anny Hodrovka)
2 ExcKalinka z Metaboxu (Valdo od Claudia - Betty Heda)
3 ExcPaty z Půlměsíce (Jim ze Stromkovic - Linda z Půlměsíce)
4 ExcElba Ipsi (Carmino Moravia Box - Buddy Ipsi)
VGAra Box-Dog (Ilči z Ka-Mi - Illa Sili-tue)
VGBára Cibul (Ilči z Ka-Mi - Hessy z Klínu)
VGBora Dioxan (Ir z Metaboxu - Bonye Armiko)
VGDesi Bartbox (Falco Moravia Box - Floria Krumbox)
VGFella Orbis (Rocky Debyró - Ambra Orbis)
VGHanka z Klánochaty (Rocky Debyró - Berta od Belzebuba)
VGHelena z Klánochaty (Rocky Debyró - Berta od Belzebuba)
VGJenny Jisuko (Hoss v.d. Goldquelle - Gaille Jisuko)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CACMichelle z Metaboxu (Santos v. Bernsteintal - Annie Semiramis)
2 ExcEster z Lysolají (Eros v.d. Schmalspurbahn - Darina z Lysolají)
3 ExcBaarea Audy (Aawytt Audy - Anke z Baladova dvora)
Exc Enita z Lysolají (Eros v.d. Schmalspurbahn - Darina z Lysolají)
Exc Heidy z Klánochaty (Rocky Debyró - Berta od Belzebuba)
Exc Idea Krumbox (Assko z Hlubockého zámostí - Cristine Taurida-Canna)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winner
ČKV, BOB

Julie z Jiti (Orson Samiel - Fína z Jiti)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc , Best Veteran


Extra Krumbox (Pirol v. Hasseler Hof - Extra Chance-Jar)


BRINDLE FEMALE
Puppy Class:
1 VPFlora Dobrá vůle (Lester Samiel - Beta Dobrá vůle)
2 VPFrancesca Altbox (Kazan Im-Ka - Lisbeth Samiel)
3 VPAja od Sv. Gabriela (Lord ze Stromkovic - Betty Únik)
4 VPFaustina Altbox (Kazan Im-Ka - Lisbeth Samiel)
VPFay Altbox (Kazan Im-Ka - Lisbeth Samiel)
PAryna od Sv. Gabriela (Lord ze Stromkovic - Betty Únik)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, Junior Annual winnerAnita Furi-Jozo (Gaston Re-Mont - Elza Česká vrchovina)
2 ExcAilin Frimoni (Gulliver Moravia Box - Camilla Altbox)
3 ExcOrnella z Metaboxu (Quarry degli Scrovegni - Michelle z Metaboxu)
4 VGAgatha Lugana (Bonzo Chiruška - Freia Ja-Ka)
VGAigi Furi-Jozo (Gaston Re-Mont - Elza Česká vrchovina)
VGClaudia z Anpaklu (Lester Samiel - Anny od Vyhaslých milířů)
VGErga Růžová oáza (Gaston Re-Mont - Bella Růžová oáza)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACElisabeth Ipsi (Carmino Moravia Box - Buddy Ipsi)
2 ExcMona Aldonar (Gaston Re-Mont - Gita Aldonar)
3 ExcBonny Černý zázrak (Ivar z Pa-Mil - Dáša Dobrodruh)
4 ExcBeta Dobrá vůle (Valdo od Claudia - Murriell z Kampy)
Exc Akyma od Ježíška (Nox z Dybohůrky - Elka Ja-Ka)
Exc Annemarie ze Země lva (Carmino Moravia Box - Tesirré Debyró)
Exc Beauty z Karlického údolí (Fors Krumbox - Gloria ze Stromkovic)
Exc Betty Aritabox (Ir z Metaboxu - Arita Rubín)
Exc Cidra Sami-Bor (Lester Samiel - Aida Borester)
Exc Dinah Altbox (Effendi Moravia Box - Lisbeth Samiel)
Exc Giggi v. Granit (Jochen v.d. Räucherecke - Téténvölgyi Zita)
Exc Jennifer z Jiti (Orson Samiel - Fína z Jiti)
Exc Johanka z Šenku (Boris Im-Ka - Hermína z Šenku)
Exc Kenneth Jisuko (Xaverl v. Altach - Franzi Jisuko)
Exc Nicol Lumarko (Perry Wings - Iria Lumarko)
VGAresta Neales (Jim ze Stromkovic - Alma Chiruška)
VGCessy Sorbon (Norris Samiel - Dorri Re-Mont)
VGDebora Fukina (Lester Samiel - Audi Fukina)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CACHartie Ja-Ka (Nox z Dybohůrky - Bria Ja-Ka)
2 ExcAlba Renesance (Maksym Ewenement - Ayonické Čejan)
3 ExcBelinda Aritabox (Ir z Metaboxu - Arita Rubín)
4 ExcArita Rubín (Andy Jiba - Claudia Kontrast)
Exc Adra z Karlického údolí (Lester Samiel - Gloria ze Stromkovic)
Exc Bianka v. Markgrafenschloss (Xeno v.d. Glockenbergen - Tamara v. Markgrafenschloss)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerOnki z Dybohůrky (Argos v. Scorpion - Nicol z Dybohůrky)
2 ExcCayetana Altbox (Santos v. Bernsteintal - Lisbeth Samiel)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc, Best VeteranAlis Satanova kráska (Orion Přítel člověka - Leny Bosmet)