ANNUAL SHOW
  r e s u l t s  -  a r c h i v e

 °   2015      Rychety
 °   2014      Otěšice
 °   2013      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2012      Javorová skála
 °   2011      Mladá Boleslav
 °   2010      Brno
 °   2009      Svitavy
 °   2008      -
 °   2007      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2006      Třeboň - Doubí
 °   2005      Dobřany u Plzně
 °   2004      Žernov - Rýzmburk
 °   2003      Bohdalice u Vyškova
 °   2002      Praha
 °   2001      Otěšice
 °   2000      Olomouc - Kožušany
 °   1999      Praha
 °   1998      Otěšice
 °   1997      Olomouc - Tážaly
 °   1996      Praha
 °   1995      Staňkov
 °   1994      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   1993      Praha
 °   1992      Praha
 °   1991      Mariánské Lázně




www.boxerklub.cz
Annual show Olomouc - Tážaly 06.09.1997
ÚP Brno http://bk-brno.ic.cz/ + ÚP Ostrava http://www.boxerklub-ostrava.cz/

Judges:
males:        Jiří Suchý (CZ)
females:     Marek Lewandowski (PL)
youth:           Antonín Karban (CZ)
Junior Annual winner
fawn maleGero z Faunova dvora (Nando v. Flachswiese - Dirne Mračivec)
brindle maleYelto v. Okeler Forst (Becero v. Reiherhorst – Ragna v. Okeler Forst)
fawn female-
brindle female


Jessika Czech Ja-Ka (Indian Ja-Ka - Gracie Alfa-Pol)


Annual winner
fawn maleYasar v.d. Elchtränke (Quovadis v. Okeler Forst - Jakoba v. Hofmannstal)
brindle maleGrand Alfa-Pol (Olimpio del Colle dell´Infinito - Darja Alfa-Pol)
fawn femaleVanda Aurus Rexob (Morqwell Jisuko - Orka z Pa-Mil)
brindle female


Amanda Alda-Box (Pantaleon Ewenement - Flóra Nová doba)


ČKV
(Club Winner candidate)
maleYasar v.d. Elchtränke (Quovadis v. Okeler Forst - Jakoba v. Hofmannstal)
female


Dolphinna ze Země lva (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Batschi ze Země lva)


Best Junior

Yelto v. Okeler Forst (Becero v. Reiherhorst - Ragna v. Okeler Forst)

Best Veteran

Effendi Moravia Box (Olf v. Poptime - Adélka Jiba)

BOB

Grand Alfa-Pol (Olimpio del Colle dell´Infinito - Darja Alfa-Pol)

_____________________


__________________________________________________________________


FAWN MALE
Puppy Class:
VPBodye Etna-Box (Morqwell Jisuko - Arleta Jadraska)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Gero z Faunova dvora (Nando v. Flachswiese - Dirne Mračivec)
2 ExcArny od Ivety (Gulliver Moravia Box - Arka Festland)
3 ExcAldo Anna Box (Morqwell Jisuko - Cassy TT-Box)
4 VGUlk Jisuko (Furio v. Wordanis - Gina Jisuko)
VGAlex od Ivety (Gulliver Moravia Box - Arka Festland)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACQuint v. Wordanis (Junior v. Hofmannstal - Orakel v. Worikben)
2 ExcEmir od Ivetky (Miki Resslovka - Dolores od Ivetky)
3 VGAdam Zlatá Hema (Beny Ezudo - Elza Opavia-Box)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winner
ČKV

Yasar v.d. Elchtränke (Quovadis v. Okeler Forst - Jakoba v. Hofmannstal)
2 Exc, res. CACFlint v. Wordanis (Clovis de la Grotte des Moinillons - Orakel v. Worikben)
3 ExcRichard v.d. Hazenberg (Plato v.d. Hazenberg - Maxime v.d. Hazenberg)
4 ExcCliff Distabox (Hilary Alfa Hara - Iria Lumarko)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CACKing Size Tofibox (Paco v. Marienfeld - India Alfa Hara)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc


Benet Zlatý meteor (Dexter Jisuko - Conny Re-Mont)


BRINDLE MALE
Puppy Class:
VPIco Alfa-Pol (Grand Alfa-Pol - Henie Alfa-Pol)
VPOliwier Moravia Box (Nestor Hevelius - Luisa Moravia Box)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner
Best Junior


Yelto v. Okeler Forst (Becero v. Reiherhorst - Ragna v. Okeler Forst)
2 ExcPeter-Pan del Colle dell´Infinito (Hoss v. Goldquelle - Genny del Colle dell´Infinito)
3 ExcDargo Furi-Jozo (Grand Alfa-Pol - Barča Furi-Jozo)
4 ExcIlko Malave (Jonkheer Ielko v.d. Wielsterdijk - Bianka Žinara)
VGAran Cindy Gold (Grand Alfa-Pol - Cindy Roby-Bon)
VGAron Catty-Box (Grand Alfa-Pol - Catty Robi-Bon)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACCassidy v. Wooden House (Larosso v. Wordanis - Widar v. Wooden House)
2 Exc, res. CACMonti Moravia Box (Flipper della Galassia - Celestýna z Lipníka)
3 ExcVincent z Kampy (Lester Samiel - Lejdy Ber-Dá)
4 ExcOrpheus v. Himmelsgrund (Lok v. Königsberg - Tosca v.d. Senn)
ExcAlex Tigrata (Qain z Kampy - Dorotka Tajki)
ExcAtos Greiko (Catello Pontus - Astra z Drábovny)
ExcBrix od Morového sloupu (Ago z Přeloučského jezu - Cora z Anpaklu)
VGAssko od Oskarky (Grand Alfa-Pol - Borgie Forr Box)
VGGen Malave (Gaston Re-Mont - Bianka Žinara)
VGAdar Alros-Canis (Grand Alfa-Pol - Beggi Zam-Box)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CACBad u Slunečních hodin (Sagvan Fender Edda - Ana Černý zázrak)
2 Exc, res. CACBenetton Brána slunce (Andy Janovské údolí - Carol Altbox)
3 ExcLux Markvan (Lester Samiel - Cha-Cha Markvan)
4 ExcAndy od Morového sloupu (Gulliver Moravia Box - Cora z Anpaklu)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winner
BOB

Grand Alfa-Pol (Olimpio del Colle dell´Infinito - Darja Alfa-Pol)
2 Exc, res. CACHevelius Var-Box (Nestor Hevelius - Amerika Var-Box)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc, Best Veteran


Effendi Moravia Box (Olf v. Poptime - Adélka Jiba)


FAWN FEMALE
Baby Class:
VPBonna od Oskarky (Cliff Distabox - Borgie Forr Box)
Puppy Class:
VPBrita Jope Box (Grisha Re-Mont - Aida Jadu-Box)
Youth Class:
1 ExcNatalia Moravia Box (Pantaleon Ewenement - Kamila Moravia Box)
2 VGNora Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko (Jonkheer Ielko v.d. Wielsterdijk - Jackie Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko)
3 VGEnita Czech Jadraska (Jonkheer Ielko v.d. Wielsterdijk - Aisa Marimba)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACMiracola v. Fortunato (Mirco v. Turmblick - Japaloupe v. Fortunato)
2 Exc, res. CACGerda Skaleń (Peter v. Kiliansblick - Penelopa Ewenement)
3 ExcBonie J.A.L. Sandow (Xerxes v. Markgrafenschloss - Briana Unika-Box)
4 VGAtlanta Saimon (Lucca Jisuko - Anetta Tool Box)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerVanda Aurus Rexob (Morqwell Jisuko - Orka z Pa-Mil)
2 Exc, res. CACAilin Miramar-Box (Exkalibur v. Hofmannstal - Ester z Lysolají)
3 ExcCindy Mračivec (Ir z Metaboxu - Aischa Mračivec)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, ČKVDolphinna ze Země lva (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Batschi ze Země lva)
2 Exc, res. CAC


Pepi z Jiti (Pantaleon Ewenement - Fína z Jiti)


BRINDLE FEMALE
Puppy Class:
VPOxana Moravia Box (Nestor Hevelius - Luisa Moravia Box)
VPImage Alfa-Pol (Grand Alfa-Pol - Henie Alfa-Pol)
PIris Alfa-Pol (Grand Alfa-Pol - Henie Alfa-Pol)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Jessika Czech Ja-Ka (Indian Ja-Ka - Gracie Alfa-Pol)
2 ExcYuca v. Okeler Forst (Becero v. Reiherhorst – Ragna v. Okeler Forst)
3 ExcXantipa z Dybohůrky (Fausto v. Santana - Alwine Brenax)
4 ExcCindy Box Relay (Grand Alfa-Pol - Oda z Pa-Mil)
VGAneta Gloria Bara (Jonkheer Ielko v.d. Wielsterdijk - Gloria Alfa-Pol)
VGAdéla Gloria Bara (Jonkheer Ielko v.d. Wielsterdijk - Gloria Alfa-Pol)
VGBrema Bretorri (Luis ze Stromkovic - Brenda Askalona)
VGAris Obří noha (Morqwell Jisuko - Bora Hamiltonský hrádek)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACCatrin Slezan Box (Sagvan Fender Edda - Anthea Slezan Box)
2 Exc, res. CACMadeleine Moravia Box (Flipper della Galassia - Celestýna z Lipníka)
3 ExcNaomi Moravia Box (Pantaleon Ewenement - Kamila Moravia Box)
4 ExcDalila z Vikiluxu (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Asi Blan-Box)
ExcAntonette v. Virgental (Grisly v. Granit - Ackendene Moon Eclipse of Cherryside)
ExcRoxy z Jiti (Grand Alfa-Pol - Fína z Jiti)
ExcAllisa od Oskarky (Grand Alfa-Pol - Borgie Forr Box)
ExcTýna z Kaštýlku (Effendi Moravia Box - Oreada z Kaštýlku)
ExcTamara z Kaštýlku (Effendi Moravia Box - Oreada z Kaštýlku)
ExcCharon Alfa-Pol (Nico z Metaboxu - Darja Alfa-Pol)
VGDafne Furi-Jozo (Grand Alfa-Pol - Barča Furi-Jozo)
VGDancy z Vikiluxu (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Asia Blan Box)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerAmanda Alda-Box (Pantaleon Ewenement - Flóra Nová doba)
2 Exc, res. CACGloria Alfa-Pol (Olimpio del Colle dell´Infinito - Darja Alfa-Pol)