ANNUAL SHOW
  r e s u l t s  -  a r c h i v e

 °   2015      Rychety
 °   2014      Otěšice
 °   2013      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2012      Javorová skála
 °   2011      Mladá Boleslav
 °   2010      Brno
 °   2009      Svitavy
 °   2008      -
 °   2007      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2006      Třeboň - Doubí
 °   2005      Dobřany u Plzně
 °   2004      Žernov - Rýzmburk
 °   2003      Bohdalice u Vyškova
 °   2002      Praha
 °   2001      Otěšice
 °   2000      Olomouc - Kožušany
 °   1999      Praha
 °   1998      Otěšice
 °   1997      Olomouc - Tážaly
 °   1996      Praha
 °   1995      Staňkov
 °   1994      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   1993      Praha
 °   1992      Praha
 °   1991      Mariánské Lázně




www.boxerklub.cz
Annual show Otěšice 05.09.1998
ÚP Staňkov http://www.boxerstankov.cz/

Judges:
fawn males:          Jozef Šuster (SK)
brindle males:      MVDr. Jaromír Špicera (CZ)
fawn females:       Miloslav Auterský (CZ)
brindle female:     Roland Bebber (D)
Junior Annual winner
fawn maleZoff v. Hause Rehberg (Ibsen v.d. Sembacher Flur - Finesse v. Steinmeister-Teich)
brindle maleJerom v. Sirius (Robin v. Maximilian - Isabell v. Sirius)
fawn femaleGoldie z Lysolají (Ares v.h. Slaghek - Enita z Lysolají)
brindle female


Dorit v. Hofmannstal (Quax z Dybohurky - Zeia v. Hofmannstal)


Annual winner
fawn maleMagnum di Massumatico (David del Colle dell Infinito - Uja di Massumatico)
brindle maleLed dels Segadors (Teck del Colle dell' Infinito - Land of Freedom's Freda)
fawn femaleDecci z Hlubockého zámostí (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Cina z Hlubockého zámostí )
brindle female


Wendy z Dybohůrky (Roy van Sapho´s Hoeve - Quita z Dybohůrky)


ČKV
(Club Winner candidate)
maleMagnum di Massumatico (David del Colle dell Infinito - Uja di Massumatico)
female


Candelas de Las Arillas (David del Colle Dell Infinito - Xovenkan Xerezade)


Best dog of Czech breeding


Monti Moravia Box (Flipper della Galasia - Celestýna z Lipníka)


BOB

Magnum di Massumatico (David del Colle dell Infinito - Uja di Massumatico)

_____________________


__________________________________________________________________


FAWN MALE
Baby Class:
VPLazzio Czech Ja-Ka (Vittorio z Dybohůrky - Isabell Ja-Ka)
VPFram Narcius (Vittorio z Dybohůrky - Axa Narcius)
Puppy Class:
VPCecil Zlatý meteor (Donar Lemiku - Atlanta Sajmon)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Zoff v. Hause Rehberg (Ibsen v.d. Sembacher Flur - Finesse v. Steinmeister-Teich)
2 ExcDomingo Boxrelay (Lord Axel od Spiacej Krolewny - Óda z Pa-Mil)
3 ExcGuno z Lysolají (Ares van Het Slaghek - Enita z Lysolají)
4 ExcBlaire Bohemia Amon (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Ailin Miramar-Box)
ExcBuc del Pasquino (Quaste v.d. Hazenberg - Argapia)
ExcGary z Lysolají (Ares van Het Slaghek - Enita z Lysolají)
ExcJasper v. Gerhardsbrunnen (Arpad v. Monheim am Rhein - Dina v.d. Mora)
VGAtrey Edgardo (Archibald Debyró - Cilka Betyny)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACBuster Bohemia Amon (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Ailin Miramar-Box)
2 Exc, res. CACDan Narcius (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Axa Narcius)
3 ExcAlf z Dybohůrky (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Roxy z Dybohůrky)
4 ExcArgos Tender Velvet (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Evelína z Duchny)
ExcAbdul Nova Miralex (Morqwell Jisuko - Cherin Ja-Ka)
ExcClark od Auterských (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Belinda Aritabox)
ExcBourbon od Strašického mlýna (Argo Miramar-Box - Laura ze Stromkovic)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winner
ČKV, BOB

Magnum di Massumatico (David del Colle dell Infinito - Uja di Massumatico)
2 Exc, res. CACAdan de Zizur (Apache - Lana dels Segadors)
3 ExcBronco v. Regnitzgrund (Plato v.d. Hazenberg - Xania v. Nassau-Oranien)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CACArgo Miramar-Box (Exkalibur v. Hofmannstal - Ester z Lysolají)
2 Exc, res. CACAtos Narcius (Nando v.d. Flachswiese - Ira Nabori)
Honour Class:
Exc


Donar Lemiku (Adam Janovské údolí - Extra Krumbox)


BRINDLE MALE
Baby Class:
VPAmadeo Orion chov (Jul de la Paile des Vertus - Gloria Alfa-Pol)
VPFelo Narcius (Vittorio z Dybohůrky - Axa Narcius)
Puppy Class:
VPDerik z Dybohůrky (Belmonte v. Hofmannstal - Quita z Dybohůrky)
VPCaro v. Mülsengrund (Vittorio z Dybohůrky - Conny v.d. Klinge)
VPEmir Jir-Ši Box (Flint v. Wordanis - Clea Jir-Ši Box)
VPGunar v. Hofmannstal (Junior v. Hofmannstal - Quissy z Dybohůrky)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Jerom v. Sirius (Robin v. Maximilian - Isabell v. Sirius)
2 ExcVittorio z Jo-Do (Kazan Im-Ka - Anita Furi-Jozo)
3 VGAtos Santini-Box (Grand Alfa-Pol - Atymana Bohemia Box)
4 VGOmar Dobrá vůle (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Felina Dobrá vůle)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACKim Czech Ja-Ka (Ares van Het Slaghek - Gracie Alfa-Pol)
2 Exc, res. CACZimbo z Dybohůrky (Plato v.d. Hazenberg - Onki z Dybohůrky)
3 ExcOrpheus v. Himmelsgrund (Lok v. Königsberg - Tosca v.d. Senn)
4 ExcHalk v. Gerhardsbrunnen (Blackstar v. Altenburg - Cora v.d. Schweiz)
ExcBoss v. Mülsengrund (Gito du Clos de Maix - Conny v.d. Klinge)
ExcGayus v. Gerhardsbrunnen (Max v.d. Pulverhutte - Cora v.d. Schweiz)
ExcHill Altbox (Arrow Boxella´s - Cayetana Altbox)
ExcKaro Czech Ja-Ka (Ares van Het Slaghek - Gracie Alfa-Pol)
ExcTed z Jo-Do (Kazan Im-Ka - Anita Furi-Jozo)
ExcUtan z Jo-Do (Bad z Přeloučského jezu - Fortuna z Velké zahrady)
VGArt z Dybohůrky (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Roxy z Dybohůrky)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC
Best dog of Czech breeding

Monti Moravia Box (Flipper della Galasia - Celestýna z Lipníka))
2 Exc, res. CACToro de las Arillas (Vicky Ipon Saan - Saskia de las Arillas)
3 ExcWitto z Dybohůrky (Roy van Sapho´s Hoeve - Quita z Dybohůrky)
4 ExcMonti v.d. raufbolden (Fausto v. Santana - Grazia v. Santana)
ExcAndy od Morového sloupu (Gulliver Moravia Box - Cora z Anpaklu)
ExcBelmonte v. Hofmannstal (Larossi v. Wordanis - Rodia z Dybohůrky)
ExcCaligula v. Hofmannstal (Junior v. Hofmannstal - Quissy z Dybohůrky)
ExcFlip Bono (Qain z Kampy - Pupe z Půlměsíce)
ExcTony z Dybohůrky (Exkalibur v. Hofmannstal - Onki z Dybohůrky)
VGDenis Česká Er-Čé (Adam Er-Čé - Chantal Star Edda)
VGXaver v.d. Ehd (Snob v.d. Ehd - Toscana v.d. Ehd)
VGXenos z Dybohůrky (Fausto v. Santana - Alwine Brenax)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerLed dels Segadors (Teck del Colle dell' Infinito - Land of Freedom's Freda)
2 Exc, res. CACHerry Floyd Edda (Lord Axel od Spiacej Krolewny - Regata Floyd Edda)
Honour Class:
ExcGlen Altbox (Gulliver Moravia Box - Cayetana Altbox)
ExcJul de la Paille des Vertus (Pascha v Bistal - Henia du Clos de Maix)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc


Bruno Tajki (Andy Jiba - Aranka z Lesní loučky)


FAWN FEMALE
Baby Class:
VPCabria Bretorri (Flint v. Wordanis - Aura Bretorri)
VPFera Narcius (Vittorio z Dybohůrky - Axa Narcius)
VPHolly od Ivetky (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Dolores od Ivetky)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Goldie z Lysolají (Ares v.h. Slaghek - Enita z Lysolají)
2 Exc

Paola dei Cavalieri dell Monferrato (Caos dei Cavalieri dell Monferrato - Lucilla del Colle dell´Infinito)
3 ExcDeborah Dioxan (Grando de la Couronne du Noyer - Cathy Dioxan)
4 VGBona od Oskarky (Cliff Distabox - Borgie Forr Box)
VGBetty Nova Miralex (Morqwell Jisuko - Cherin Ja-Ka)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CACDoly Narcius (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Axa Narcius)
2 Exc, res. CACWittoria Jisuko (Plato v.d. Hazenberg - Lucia Jisuko)
3 ExcBarbara Bohemia Amon (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Ailin Miramar-Box)
4 ExcDina Narcius (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Axa Narcius)
ExcBengi Gody Bohemia (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Nicole Jisuko)
ExcDona Narcius (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Axa Narcius)
ExcFroly od Ivetky (Atos Narcius - Dolores od Ivetky)
ExcIndra v. Gerhardsbrunnen (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Dina v.d. Mora)
ExcZira z Dybohůrky (Plato v.d. Hazenberg - Onki z Dybohůrky)
VGAilin Rexob Gold (Jonkheer Ielko v.d. Wielsterdijk - Citta ze Zlatušky)
VGBonny Gody Bohemia (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Nicole Jisuko)
VGBria Gody Bohemia (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Nicole Jisuko)
VGBübs v. Kugelbaum (Fips v. Heideloh - Afra v. Kugelbaum)
VGGracie Ipsi Grand (Donar lemiku - Elizabeth Ipsi)
VGAstrina Stark und Braw (Alfréd v. Montes - Aliz Várhegymenti)
GFytty od Ivetky (Atos Narcius - Dolores od Ivetky)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerDecci z Hlubockého zámostí (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Cina z Hlubockého zámostí )
2 Exc, res. CACEvelin od Ivetky (Miki Resslovka - Dolores od Ivetky)
3 VGTarra z Dybohůrky (Exkalibur v. Hofmannstal - Onki z Dybohůrky)
4 VGAura Bretorri (Archibald Debyró - Brenda Askalona)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CACApachi Gody Bohemia (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Nicole Jisuko)
2 Exc, res. CACCherin Ja-Ka (Exkalibur v. Hofmannstal - Hartie Ja-Ka)
3 ExcPepi z Jiti (Pantaleon Ewenement - Fína z Jiti)
Honour Class:
ExcAilin Miramar-Box (Exkalibur v. Hofmannstal - Ester z Lysolají)
ExcCathy Dioxan (Falco Moravia Box - Bonye Armiko)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc


Bonye Armiko (Filip Resslovka - Arka z Bolzy)


BRINDLE FEMALE
Baby Class:
VPArnie Orion chov (Jul de la Paile des Vertus - Gloria Alfa-Pol)
VPLussica Czech Ja-Ka (Vittorio z Dybohůrky - Isabell Ja-Ka)
VPLussy Czech Ja-Ka (Vittorio z Dybohůrky - Isabell Ja-Ka)
VPMady Barbadoes (Belmonte v. Hofmannstal - Ambra)
Puppy Class:
VPGianna v. Hofmannstal (Junior v. Hofmannstal - Quissy z Dybohůrky)
VPDája z Dybohůrky (Belmonte v. Hofmannstal - Quita z Dybohůrky)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Dorit v. Hofmannstal (Quax z Dybohurky - Zeia v. Hofmannstal)
2 ExcOrka Floyd Fender Edda (Magnum di Massumatico - Haidy Floyd Edda)
3 ExcJacky v. Fichtengarten (Alessio v Canis Maior - Vant v. Fichtengarten)
4 ExcFadrina v. Hofmannstal (Furio v. Wordanis - Tessa v. Hofmannstal)
ExcDesiree v. Buchhorn (Larosso v. Wordanis - Amara v. Buchhorn)
ExcFlorentina v. Hofmannstal (Furio v. Wordanis - Tessa v. Hofmannstal)
ExcNora v.d. Raufbolden (Cseryl-Házi Adam Kevin - Grazia v. Santana)
VGAntoinette Godolfin Barb (Ascan v. Grossherzogtum-Hessen - Carol Altbox)
VGOctavia Dobrá vůle (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Felina Dobrá vůle)
VGWicki z Černého jezera (Qain z Kampy - Lejdy Ber-Dá)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CAC, ČKVCandelas de Las Arillas (David del Colle Dell Infinito - Xovenkan Xerezade)
2 Exc, res. CACOxana Moravia Box (Nestor hevelius - Luisa Moravia Box)
3 ExcCessy v.d. Elhaus (Fausto v. Santana - Bymmel v.d. Elhaus)
4 ExcMona v.d. klinge (Ibsen v.d. Sembacher Flur - Dona v.d. Klinge)
ExcAmore v. Kraußnitzbach (Haskan v. Santana - Babette v. Monplaisir)
ExcArabela Brdská hvězdička (Grand Alfa-Pol - Carzia Aritabox)
ExcAstra Tigrata (Qain z Kampy - Dorotka Tajki)
ExcCindy Boxrelay (Grand Alfa-Pol - Óda z Pa-Mil)
ExcIsabell v. Sirius (Nando v.d. Flachswiese - Happy v. Wasserfall)
ExcJessica Czech Ja-Ka (Indian Ja-Ka - Gracie Alfa-Pol)
ExcQuissy z Dybohůrky (Exkalibur v. Hofmannstal - Onki z Dybohůrky)
ExcRaja Rebeca Jisuko (Lester Samiel - Chanelle Jisuko)
ExcWuschi v. Mühlenstein (Nando v.d. Flachswiese - Odine z Dybohůrky)
ExcYorka z Dybohůrky (Nando v.d. Flachswiese - Helly Ave-Eva)
VGAfrodite Bretorri (Archibald Debyró - Brenda Askalona)
VGDalila J.A.L. Sandow (Grand Alfa-Pol - Merlin Im-Ka)
VGImage Alfa-Pol (Grand Alfa-Pol - Henie Alfa-Pol)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CACZandy z Dybohůrky (Plato v.d. Hazenberg - Onki z Dybohůrky)
ExcAranka Betta-Box (Qüto z Dybohůrky - Betty Aritabox)
ExcXantipa z Dybohůrky (Fausto v. Santana - Alwine Brenax)
ExcAnji Hlavní (Qain z Kampy - Arlet Pešmar)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerWendy z Dybohůrky (Roy van Sapho´s Hoeve - Quita z Dybohůrky)
2 Exc, res. CACGloria Alfa-Pol (Olimpio del Colle dell´Infinito - Darja Alfa-Pol)
3 ExcAmanda Alda-Box (Pantaleon Ewenement - Flóra Nová doba)
Honour Class:
ExcIsabell Ja-Ka (Yason v. Reichersberg - Hartie Ja-Ka)