ANNUAL SHOW
  r e s u l t s  -  a r c h i v e

 °   2015      Rychety
 °   2014      Otěšice
 °   2013      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2012      Javorová skála
 °   2011      Mladá Boleslav
 °   2010      Brno
 °   2009      Svitavy
 °   2008      -
 °   2007      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2006      Třeboň - Doubí
 °   2005      Dobřany u Plzně
 °   2004      Žernov - Rýzmburk
 °   2003      Bohdalice u Vyškova
 °   2002      Praha
 °   2001      Otěšice
 °   2000      Olomouc - Kožušany
 °   1999      Praha
 °   1998      Otěšice
 °   1997      Olomouc - Tážaly
 °   1996      Praha
 °   1995      Staňkov
 °   1994      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   1993      Praha
 °   1992      Praha
 °   1991      Mariánské Lázně




www.boxerklub.cz
Annual show Bohdalice u Vyškova 14.9.2003
ÚP Ostrava http://www.boxerklub-ostrava.cz/

Judges:
males:        Gertrude Neswadba (A)
females:     Miloslav Auterský (CZ)
youth:          Josef Dolejš (CZ)
Junior Annual winner
fawn maleT´Mann Optima grata (Casanova Optima grata - Fortuna Optima grata)
brindle maleExcalibur od Stříbrňáku (Périco du Val d´Europe - Quenny v.d. Klinge)
fawn femaleUmtata del Tajo (Vip della Talpa - Malaga dell Tajo)
brindle female


Ula dei Centurioni(Dylan dei Centurioni - Helena)


Annual winner
fawn maleShadow de las Arillas (Class de Aikhal - Bella)
brindle maleIdol Armida (Aaron dei Cavalieri del Monferrato - Chyrone Regata Edda)
fawn femaleMerlin z Dybohůrky (Zoff v. Hause Rehberg - Wendy z Dybohůrky)
brindle female


Phönix Czech Ja-Ka (Balu v. Hause Romeo - Lussy Czech Ja-Ka)


ČKV
(Club Winner candidate)
maleShadow de las Arillas (Class de Aikhal - Bella)
female


Allyah Jedna na Milion (Casanova Optima grata - Belladonna Josza)


Best Veteran


Raja z Metaboxu (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Orana Lumarko)


Best dog of Czech breeding


Blaze of Glory Kett Box (David del Colle dell´Infinito - Oxana Moravia Box)


BOB

Shadow de las Arillas (Class de Aikhal - Bella)

_____________________


__________________________________________________________________


FAWN MALE
Baby Class:
VPLoredo z Metaboxu (Yéké v. Sapho´s Hoeve - Xora z Metaboxu)
Puppy Class:
1 VP Geret ze Zlatušky (Buc del Pasquino - Dalila ze Zlatušky)
2 VP Brain Pěčínská růže (Othelo Floyd Fender Edda - Hera Ipsi Grand)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

T´Mann Optima grata (Casanova Optima grata - Fortuna Optima grata)
2 ExcArny Heny Box (Casanova Optima Grata - Heny z Březovských pramenů)
3 Exc F´oseph ze Země lva (Ultimo v. Phoenix - Estephannie ze Země lva)
4 ExcAurelian Moravia Box (Amber de Aikhal - Natalia Moravia Box)
ExcAlessandro Moravia Box (Amber de Aikhal - Natalia Moravia Box)
ExcFar od Žlutého kříže (Guno z Lysolají - Etna z Karlického údolí)
ExcHard Tajki (Apol von Burg Znojmo - Grace Tajki)
ExcHasan z Metaboxu (Wojtek Ewenement - Vivian z Metaboxu)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CAC Mac Nathan v.German Dream(Pierce de la Tour Couronee-Atlanta v.Germ.Dream)
2 Exc, r. CAC Xalonne Moravia Box (Odwet Exkalibur - Quendolynn Moravia Box)
3 ExcZanzibar Moravia Box (Apol von Burg Znojmo - Querry Sue Moravia Box)
4 Exc Domingo z Metaboxu (Ugolino v.d. Hazenberg - Xora z Metaboxu)
ExcFurio z Metaboxu (Idol Armida - Dafné Indiánsky brloh)
Exc Patrick Optima grata (Inkas v. Nassau-Oranien - Olivia Sili-tue)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC Ethan della Terra Selvagia(Impeto del Colle dell´Infinito-Ursel della Terra Selvagia)
2 Exc, r. CAC Paganini Nostrum (Benito del Colle dell´Infinito - Fin de Siecle Nostrum)
3 ExcGent od Morového sloupu (Ugolino v.d. Hazenberg - Bonny od Ivety)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winner
ČKV, BOB

Shadow de las Arillas (Class de Aikhal - Bella)
2 Exc, r. CAC Yéké v. Sapho´s Hoeve (Chapo de Loermo - Varline de la Verdiere)
3 Exc Wojtek Ewenement (Quatro v. Krato´s Hof - Stefania Ewenement)
4 Exc


Unabomber Moravia Box (Kilian v. Purgstall - Natalia Moravia Box)


BRINDLE MALE
Baby Class:
VPHoss Orion chov (Idol Armida - Aneta Gloria Bara)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Excalibur od Stříbrňáku (Périco du Val d´Europe - Quenny v.d. Klinge)
2 ExcImpero z Metaboxu (Idol Armida - Dafné Indiánsky brloh)
3 ExcApolo from Maplebox (Grand Alfa-Pol - Alice z Metaboxu)
4 Exc Kairo J.A.L. Sandow (Apache z Metaboxu - Daria J.A.L. Sandow)
ExcEd A-T Box (Idol Armida - Tina z Jiti)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CAC Jurand Eliotana (Zefiro della Cadormare - Ela Eliotana)
2 Exc, r. CAC Omar dei Centurioni (Manfred dei Centurioni - Xenta dei Centurioni)
3 ExcHook od Morového sloupu (Andy od Morového sloupu - Chadé z Faunova dvora)
4 VGMobidik Malave Gem (Noe della Talpa - Kaili Malave Gem)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerIdol Armida (Aaron dei cavalieri del Monferrato - Chyrone Regata Edda)
2 Exc, r. CAC Erik od Morového sloupu (Lester Samiel - Cessy Sorbon)
3 Exc


Xantar z Černého jezera (Belmonte v. Hofmannstal - Wicki z Černého jezera)


FAWN FEMALE
Puppy Class:
1 VPFixe Jisuko (David del Colle dell´Infinito - Unique Jisuko)
2 VPBenedikta Moravia Box (Joyce della Talpa - Querry Sue Moravia Box)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Umtata del Tajo (Vip della Talpa - Malaga dell Tajo)
2 ExcAngel Lynn Moravia Box (Amber de Aikhal - Natalia Moravia Box)
3 ExcZombie Moravia Box (Apol von Burg Znojmo - Querry Sue Moravia Box)
4 ExcAurelia v. Dillberglick (Class de Aikhal - Venezia del Roxius)
ExcArwen v. Eichenbrunn (Bad u Slunečních hodin - Aggi Komínbox)
ExcJo z Metaboxu (Vasco v.d. Hazenberg - Xora z Metaboxu)
ExcQuiby z Dybohůrky (Chaplin z Dybohůrky - Fergi z Dybohůrky)
ExcTosca Optima grata (Casanova Optima grata - Fortuna Optima grata)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CAC, ČKVAllyah Jedna na Milion (Casanova Optima grata - Belladonna Josza)
2 Exc, r. CAC Dunja Jisuko (Zeffiro della Cadormare - Wittoria Jisuko)
3 Exc Zorika Moravia Box (Apol von Burg Znojmo - Querry Sue Moravia Box)
4 Exc Elvíra Jisuko (Zeffiro della Cadormare - Yasmin Jisuko)
VG Carmen Canterwilský pidižvík (Idol Armida - Veronika z Jiti)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winner Merlin z Dybohůrky (Zoff v. Hause Rehberg - Wendy z Dybohůrky)
2 Exc, r. CAC Quenddy Moravia Box (Prost degli Scrovegni - Natalia Moravia Box)
3 ExcTerry Hosana Box (Olmedo Sili-tue - Priscilla Aldonar)
Champion Class:
1 Exc, CAC Bijou Jisuko (Plato v.d. Hazenberg - Unique Jisuko)
Honour Class:
Exc


Vanda Aurus Rexob (Morgwell Jisuko - Orka z Pa-Mil)


BRINDLE FEMALE
Baby Class:
VPHaidi od Stříbrňáku (Apollo v. Thüringischen Adel - Dája z Dybohůrky)
VP Holly Orion chov (Idol Armida - Aneta Gloria Bara)
VP Ulina z Dybohůrky (Chaplin z Dybohůrky - Fergi z Dybohůrky)
Youth Class:
1 Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Ula dei Centurioni(Dylan dei Centurioni - Helena)
2 Exc Katty z Metaboxu (Grand Alfa-Pol - Playa)
3 Exc Arna v. Eichenbrunn (Bad u Slunečních hodin - Aggi Komínbox)
4 Exc Binna z Černého jezera (Carlo v. Weinring - Wappi z Černého jezera)
ExcAgatha Fix Bohemia (Vittorio z Jo-Do - Betty Gody Bohemia)
ExcAnette Le Demar (Idol Armida - Denisa Ravalone)
ExcAxa from Maplebox (Grand Alfa-Pol - Alice z Metaboxu)
ExcBailey Lac-Box (Apache z Metaboxu - Aila z Kampy)
ExcDiana z Jo-Do (Vittorio z Jo-Do - Casiopea Optima grata)
ExcGlorie Orion chov (Grand Alfa-Pol - Aneta Gloria Bara)
Open Class:
1 Exc, CAC
Best dog of Czech breeding

Blaze of Glory Kett Box (David del Colle dell´Infinito - Oxana Moravia Box)
2 Exc, r. CAC Henrietta z Metaboxu (Wojtek Ewenement - Vivian z Metaboxu)
3 ExcAnita z Černého jezera (Carlo v. Weinring - Wappi z Černého jezera)
4 Exc Anastazia Lac-Box (GHrand Alfa-Pol - Aila z Kampy)
VG Abony z Walworthu (Monti Moravia Box - Effie z Vikiluxu)
VG Alisa ze Slezského Gruně (Apache z Metaboxu - Claudi Eyes of Truth)
VG Bercly Betafor (Emir Jir-Ši Box - Bona od Oskarky)
VG Bessy Klar-Kan (Erste Česká Er-Čé - Ambra Drejsiny)
Working Class:
1 Exc, CAC, Annual winnerPhönix Czech Ja-Ka (Balu v. Hause Romeo - Lussy Czech Ja-Ka)
Veteran Class:
1 Exc, Best VeteranRaja z Metaboxu (Savas v.d. Houtrib - Orana Lumarko)
Photo: Kristýna Hrdličková (Kennel Arwin) http://www.arwin.cz/