ANNUAL SHOW
  r e s u l t s  -  a r c h i v e

 °   2015      Rychety
 °   2014      Otěšice
 °   2013      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2012      Javorová skála
 °   2011      Mladá Boleslav
 °   2010      Brno
 °   2009      Svitavy
 °   2008      -
 °   2007      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   2006      Třeboň - Doubí
 °   2005      Dobřany u Plzně
 °   2004      Žernov - Rýzmburk
 °   2003      Bohdalice u Vyškova
 °   2002      Praha
 °   2001      Otěšice
 °   2000      Olomouc - Kožušany
 °   1999      Praha
 °   1998      Otěšice
 °   1997      Olomouc - Tážaly
 °   1996      Praha
 °   1995      Staňkov
 °   1994      Hradec nad Moravicí
 °   1993      Praha
 °   1992      Praha
 °   1991      Mariánské Lázně




www.boxerklub.cz
Annual show Rychety 17.10.2015
Judge: Arne Johan Haugen /N (male), Miroslav Roškota /CZ (female), MVDr. Sergej Vanzha /SK (yout)
assessed 109 boxers

ÚP Praha www.boxerpraha.cz

Junior Annual winner
fawn male

Ozren v.d. Burg Singidunum (Urosch v.d. Burg Singidunum - Allegra della Ultima Argilla)
brindle maleNaadame Fender Edda (Casaro De La Forzandanza - Bernadeta Fender Edda)
fawn femaleAquarelle iz Rossii s Lyubovyu (Almadinaks Kod Dostupa - Soland Boks Lukretsia)
brindle female


Izzi z Ringu (Full Monthy du Val d´Europe - Isa de Cuervonegro)


Annual winner
fawn maleEs sagapo'(Kevin - Charlen)
brindle maleGiove del Leone d' Oro (Navajo - Demetra)
fawn femaleUlrika Moravia Box (Zervan Nor Dom - Gabriela Moravia Box)
brindle female


Zanny Czech Ja-Ka (Orlando v. Omerta - Wanda Czech Ja-Ka)


Veteran Annual winner
fawn maleMayk Jisuko (Perico du Val d' Europe - Dunja Jisuko)
brindle maleEndži z Dybohůrky (Apollo v. Thüringischen Adel - Jimma z Dybohůrky)
fawn female

Nena Elegance Golden Amulette (Yuppie Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil - Golden Amulette Big Mum's Hope)
brindle female


Ontaria Jisuko (Perico du Val d' Europe - Fixe Jisuko)


ČKJV
(Junior Club Winner candidate)
maleOzren v.d. Burg Singidunum (Urosch v.d. Burg Singidunum - Allegra della Ultima Argilla)
female


Izzi z Ringu (Full Monthy du Val d´Europe - Isa de Cuervonegro)


ČKV
(Club Winner candidate)
maleEs sagapo' (Kevin - Charlen)
female


Electra Glide z Metaboxu (Sibelius della Cadormare - Aurora z Metaboxu )


BOJ



Ozren v.d. Burg Singidunum (Urosch v.d. Burg Singidunum - Allegra della Ultima Argilla


BOV


Ontaria Jisuko (Perico du Val d' Europe - Fixe Jisuko)


BOB


Es sagapo' (Kevin - Charlen)


BOS


Electra Glide z Metaboxu (Sibelius della Cadormare - Aurora z Metaboxu )


_____________________


__________________________________________________________________


FAWN MALE
Baby Class
VP1 Hachiko Slobi's (Yason Optima grata - Hilaya Jir Pia)
Youth Class
1Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner
ČKJV, BOJ

Ozren v.d. Burg Singidunum (Urosch v.d. Burg Singidunum - Allegra della Ultima Argilla)
2Exc Jorash Z Ringu (Tommy dei Roeri - Rash de Villalba)
3Exc Kapys Fortuna viva (G´M de Bellemanie - Bea Pálava Box)
4Exc Joachim Pečínská růže (Fabricio Floyd Fender Edda - Eimi Pečínská růže)
Exc Ajax Poldi Box (Unkas Chzech Ja-Ka - Akira z Boxer ringu)
Exc Melioth Fender Edda (Fabrizio Floyd Fender Edda - Saphira Fender Edda)
Intermediate Class
1Exc, CAC Igor Jedna na milion (Jedna Na Milion Heineken - Alibi Boks Moulin Rouge)
2Exc, res. CAC Barnaby Paulla Gang (Hannibal Optima grata - Action Lady Paulla Gang)
3VG Dasch Adur box (Yason Optima grata - Ailin Adur box)
Open Class
1Exc, CAC Bis Mark iz doma Svaroga (Via Aveling Iz My Time - Alibi Boks Moulin Rouge)
2Exc, res. CAC Dahli v. Rusticana (Da Vinci v. Rusticana - Yottum v. Rusticana)
3Exc Zoco Karmapa (Kalashnikov Rus La Fler - Párvati Karmapa)
4VG Storm Gymnema Sylvestre (Rus La Fler Eternal Flame - Luxuria)
VG Calayo Goldie Red (Galayo La Silla v.Donnerschwee - Boxers Romance Goldie Red)
VG Ares ze Spálenky (Hannibal Optima grata - Dora z Dobřichova)
Working Class
1Exc, CAC
Annual winner, ČKV, BOB

Es sagapo' (Kevin - Charlen)
2VG Bakír Pálava Box (Brazil Optima grata - Jessi Heny Box)
3VG Gerald O'Guido Lakifan (Guido Di Casa Vernice - As'gunapal Dior's Hanna To Lakifan)
Champion Class
1Exc, CAC Mardy z Němečanky (Wodan Vavonabox - Anabelle della Rocca Costanza)
2VG Hopkins Nostrum (Rus La Fler Kalashnikov - Cappuccino Nostrum)
Veteran Class
1Exc, Veteran Annual winner


Mayk Jisuko (Perico du Val d' Europe - Dunja Jisuko)


BRINDLE MALE
Baby Class
VP1 Jeltzin Karmapa (Aron z Metaboxu - Bacardi Karmapa)
VP2 Kord Tajki (Bakír Pálava Box - Adacta Borecký rybník)
VP3 Charlie z Dybohůrky (Saverio Six-Er - Cimberley z Dybohůrky)
Puppy Class
VP1 Attila Od Morového sloupu (Lennox v.d. Isenburg - Singapur od Morového sloupu)
Youth Class
1Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Naadame Fender Edda (Casaro De La Forzandanza - Bernadeta Fender Edda)
2Exc DonVito de Beanhunter ( Maximo De Bellaterra - Cleopatra De Bearhunter)
3Exc Jazar Floyd Fender Edda (Casaro De La Forzandanza - Istria Floyd Fender Edda)
4Exc Xander Optima grata (Kis-Bics Hugo - Gallia Grata de Yu Box)
Exc Bertone Impressia-Box (Uram Signum Laudis - Aurora z Metaboxu)
Exc Kord z Černého jezera (Zar de Guezman - Chaira z Černého jezera)
Intermediate Class
1Exc, CAC King Karlos Boxrelay (Big Boss Signum Laudis - Fanny Boxrelay)
2VG Sky de Cristobalito (Gelso del Colle dell'Infinito - Manuela di Casa Vernice)
Open Class
1Exc, CAC Hamilton Wilow-Box (Hiram Optima grata - Leéh-box Jamie-Lee)
2Exc, res. CAC Thor Del grande salice Quartirolo (Leon - Leandry)
3Exc Jesus Boxrelay (Big Boss Signum Laudis - Henea Boxrelay)
4Exc Igor Sósrét-Menti (Sósrét-Menti Brutus - Sósrét-Menti Zoe)
Exc Angelo Claudy&Ja (Balrog z Ringu - Claudia Lakronebox)
Exc Czarek Ewenement (Fryderyk Ewenement - Gelsomina Ewenement)
Exc Gildo del Colle dell´Infinito (Tommy dei Roeri - Danila del Colle dell´Infinito)
Exc Tuareg Gratia (Zoff Porta Trsatica - Gratia Grace Kelly)
VG Han Z Ringu (Balrog z Ringu - Isa de Cuervonegro)
VG Leffre Bravo Ginjan (Brazil Optima grata - Idea Ginjan)
G Dain Hébé Box (Albero Demirantxito - Bexx Hébé Box)
G Gordon o'Guido Lakifan (Guido di Casa Vernice - AS'Gunapal Dior's Hanna to Lakifan)
diskv. Hip Hop od Stříbrňáku (Caos v. Schwanenschloss - Cassidy z Halexu)
neposouzen Quno v. Preussen's Eden (Nimbus v. Hanseatenhof - Carrie v. Preussen's Eden)
Working Class
1Exc, CAC
Annual winner

Giove del Leone d' Oro (Navajo - Demetra)
2VG Aron Z Metaboxu (Karlos do Vale do Lethes - Ella Charlotte ze Zubštejna)
3VG Barbar Ze Spálenky (Hannibal Optima grata - Dora Z Dobřichova)
Champion Class
1Exc, CAC Tranduil Korol Elfov Iz Mira Anzheliki (Fire Energy Uno - Chernaya Koroleva Iz Mira Anzheliki)
2VG Camus von Nirvalis (Urosch v.d. Burg Singidunum - Elodi dei Centurioni)
3VG Marley Da Toleria (Mito Do Vale do Lethes - Kinta Dels Segadors)
4VG Valdo Mir-Fiš (Grim Mir-Fiš - Ráchel Mir-Fiš)
Ehren Class
1VG Forest Sametový zázrak (Platan Czech Ja-Ka - Daigi Sametový zázrak)
Veteran Class
1Exc, Veteran Annual winner


Endži z Dybohůrky (Apollo v. Thüringischen Adel - Jimma z Dybohůrky)


FAWN FEMALE
Baby Class
VP1 Enji Pálava Box (Storm Gymnema Sylvestre - Andra Pálava Box)
VP2 Baghira Gymnema Sylvestre (Becks Del Cabezo La Jara - Saba Gymnema Sylvestre)
VP3 Estie Hébé Box (G´M de Bellemanie - Bexx Hébé Box)
VP4 Burma Gymnema Sylvestre (Becks Del Cabezo La Jara - Saba Gymnema Sylvestre)
VP Adéla Bosam-gri (Bass Hébe Box - Lilly v.Silvermoon)
Puppy Class
VP1 Lena Mo Yan (Jedna Na Milion Heineken - Jacquelin Ferrari Box)
Youth Class
1Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner

Aquarelle iz Rossii s Lyubovyu (Almadinaks Kod Dostupa - Soland Boks Lukretsia)
2Exc Izzy Kronebox (Mardy z Němečanky - Delfina Lakronebox)
3Exc Tango Waris Gymnema Sylvestre (Fausto De Val De Cayone - Luxuria)
4Exc Niniczka Ferrari Box (Bis Mark Iz Doma Svaroga - Hossa Ferrari Box)
Intermediate Class
1Exc, CAC Lulu Suum Cuique (Laurin`s Boxer Alim - Eva Hanka Suum Cuique)
2Exc, res. CAC Iberia z Ringu (Full Monthy du Val d´Europe - Isa de Cuervonegro)
3Exc Banchee Custodius (G´M de Bellemanie - Beatrice Optima grata)
4Exc Briliantin Paulla Gang (Hannibal Optima grata - Action Lady Paulla Gang)
Open Class
1Exc, CAC Unica Optima Grata (Orobianco del Colle dell´Infinito - Jessi Heny Box)
2Exc, res. CAC Harpyje z Ringu (Balrog z Ringu - Isa de Cuervonegro)
3Exc Isadora Jedna na milion (Jedna Na Milion Heineken - Alibi Boks Moulin Rouge)
4VG Diana Kelly Box (Aggedor Strongi Aldebaran Taurus - Ambra Kelly Box)
Working Class
1Exc, CAC
Annual winner

Ulrika Moravia Box (Zervan Nor Dom - Gabriela Moravia Box)
Champion Class
1Exc, CAC Bell Pálava Box (Brazil Optima grata - Jessi Heny Box)
2Exc, res. CAC Iskra Jedna na Milion (Jedna na Milion Heineken - Alibi Boks Moulin Rouge)
Veteran Class
1Exc, Veteran Annual winner

Nena Elegance Golden Amulette (Yuppie Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil - Golden Amulette Big Mum's Hope)
2Exc Asset Hébé Box (Balu v. Hause Romeo - Hébé Ibra)
3Exc Oriella Jisuko (Perico du Val d' Europe - Fixe Jisuko)
4Exc


K´Napoli Floyd Fender Edda (Lucky Luciano de Cinco Rosas - Jakuza z Ringu)


BRINDLE FEMALE
Baby Class
VP1 Cessi Impressia-Box (Bandolero z Metataboxu - Aurora z Metaboxu)
Puppy Class
VP1 Ukiara Bretorri (Garibaldi Kleka E.K. - Royal Sofie Bretorri)
VP2 Atlanta od Morového sloupu (Lennox v.d. Isenburg - Singapur od Morového sloupu)
VP Crazy Lady Paulla Gang (Bugatti Signum Laudis - Action Lady Paulla Gang)
Youth Class
1Exc, CAJC
Junior Annual winner, ČKJV

Izzi z Ringu (Full Monthy du Val d´Europe - Isa de Cuervonegro)
2Exc Abetdeen di Boxauro (Watwald Cryllon - Wave di Boxauro)
3Exc Nitika Fender Edda (Casaro De La Forzandanza - Bernadeta Fender Edda)
4Exc Online od Stříbrňáku (Carpe Diem od Stribrnaku - Naomi Campbell v. Schwanenschloss)
Exc Abet Impressia-Box (Bacardi od Stříbrňáku - Beryl z Metaboxu)
Exc Arabela z Ve-Kled (Orlando v.Omerta - Charlota Zlatá Hema)
Exc Julie Kleka E.K. (Hanibal Kleka E.K. - Vessy z Dybohůrky)
Exc Katty Kronebox (Mardy z Němečanky - Eimy Opti Pes)
Exc Yakuza od Morového sloupu (Orlando v. Omerta - Singapur od Morového sloupu)
Exc Tiasha Suum Cuique (Che SC Athena`s dream - Tien Suum Cuique)
Intermediate Class
1Exc, CAC Reason to believe got real (Goal Del Cielo Di Marte Keep - It Real Belloliv)
2Exc, res. CAC Linn Růžová oáza (Cesmir Lakronebox - Dhakirah z Ringu)
3Exc Caya Karmapa (Unkas Karmapa - Pallas Karmapa)
G Undine Jir-Pia (Jir-Pia Watts - Pilar dei Cieli Aperti)
Open Class
1Exc, CAC Image Boxrelay (Boreas Di Casa Diocletiano - Xena Signum Laudis)
2Exc, res. CAC Isa de Cuervonegro (Rus la Fler Eternal Flame - Zenobia z Ringu)
3Exc Filandra Farah Ability (Koto De Guezman - Ability Charlotte Chantella)
Working Class
1Exc, CAC
Annual winner

Zanny Czech Ja-Ka (Orlando v. Omerta - Wanda Czech Ja-Ka)
2Exc, res. CAC Jara v.d. Calenberger Pforte (Urosh v.d. Burg Singidunum - Vichy v. Phoenix)
Champion Class
1Exc, CAC, ČKV, BOS Electra Glide z Metaboxu (Sibelius della Cadormare - Aurora z Metaboxu)
Ehren Class
1Exc Adacta Borecký rybník (Harvey Pešmar - Bee Bee od Stříbrňáku)
2Exc Nadja Optima grata (Geo Boxer del Euro - Anthea Optima grata)
Veteran Class
1Exc, Veteran Annual winner, BOV Ontaria Jisuko (Perico du Val d' Europe - Fixe Jisuko)